Shaitani Ilaaka
RELEASED

Shaitani Ilaaka (1990)

Hindi
Rate

Storyline

An evil sorceress feeds the blood of new brides to a Shaitan, an ancient and fearsome demon.

About Shaitani Ilaaka

Shaitani Ilaaka is a 1990 Hindi film. Ranjeet appears in it.

Cast & crew

Photos

Ratings & reviews

AUDIENCE0 claps · weightedWrite a review
HOUSECRITICS

Common questions

When was Shaitani Ilaaka released?

Shaitani Ilaaka was released on 13 April 1990.

Who stars in Shaitani Ilaaka?

Ranjeet star in Shaitani Ilaaka.