Raman Thediya Seethai
RELEASED

Raman Thediya Seethai (2008)

Tamil
Rate

Storyline

The path of true love does not run smooth in this movie about love, expectations, and the range of abilities and access that different people have in this world.

About Raman Thediya Seethai

Raman Thediya Seethai is a 2008 Tamil film. Vimala Raman, Navya Nair and Ramya Nambeeshan appear in it.

Cast & crew

Photos

Ratings & reviews

AUDIENCE0 claps · weightedWrite a review
HOUSECRITICS

Common questions

When was Raman Thediya Seethai released?

Raman Thediya Seethai was released on 24 September 2008.

Who stars in Raman Thediya Seethai?

Vimala Raman, Navya Nair and Ramya Nambeeshan star in Raman Thediya Seethai.