Oru Mugathirai
RELEASED

Oru Mugathirai (2017)

Tamil
Rate

Storyline

A psychiatric doctor is infatuated with a psychology student and turns into a psychopath!

About Oru Mugathirai

Oru Mugathirai is a 2017 Tamil film. Rashin Rahman appears in it.

Cast & crew

Photos

Ratings & reviews

AUDIENCE0 claps · weightedWrite a review
HOUSECRITICS

Common questions

When was Oru Mugathirai released?

Oru Mugathirai was released on 17 March 2017.

Who stars in Oru Mugathirai?

Rashin Rahman star in Oru Mugathirai.