Natpadhigaram 79
RELEASED

Natpadhigaram 79 (2016)

Tamil
Rate

Storyline

The relationship of four friends comes under strain when their parents wrongly assume the rapport between two among them to be in love.

About Natpadhigaram 79

Natpadhigaram 79 is a 2016 Tamil film. Raju Sundaram appears in it.

Cast & crew

Photos

Ratings & reviews

AUDIENCE0 claps · weightedWrite a review
HOUSECRITICS

Common questions

When was Natpadhigaram 79 released?

Natpadhigaram 79 was released on 11 March 2016.

Who stars in Natpadhigaram 79?

Raju Sundaram star in Natpadhigaram 79.