Mystery of Tattoo
RELEASED

Mystery of Tattoo (2023)

Hindi
Rate

Storyline

An art therapist befriends her new neighbor. Soon after which she starts experiencing deadly psychological and hallucinating events, only to realize later that they were all a set-up by her neighbor to apprehend an old killer.

About Mystery of Tattoo

Mystery of Tattoo is a 2023 Hindi film. Ameesha Patel appears in it.

Cast & crew

Photos

Ratings & reviews

AUDIENCE0 claps · weightedWrite a review
HOUSECRITICS

Common questions

When was Mystery of Tattoo released?

Mystery of Tattoo was released on 1 September 2023.

Who stars in Mystery of Tattoo?

Ameesha Patel star in Mystery of Tattoo.