Mahaan Kanakku
RELEASED

Mahaan Kanakku (2011)

Tamil
Rate

Storyline

Mahaan Kanakku movie is tamil movie is directed by Sampath.Ramana is lead male role and pair with female lead role Rich Sniha.Music Director is A K Rishal Sai for the movie.

About Mahaan Kanakku

Mahaan Kanakku is a 2011 Tamil film. Manobala Mahadevan appears in it.

Cast & crew

Photos

Ratings & reviews

AUDIENCE0 claps · weightedWrite a review
HOUSECRITICS

Common questions

When was Mahaan Kanakku released?

Mahaan Kanakku was released on 29 December 2011.

Who stars in Mahaan Kanakku?

Manobala Mahadevan star in Mahaan Kanakku.