Luv Ka The End
RELEASED

Luv Ka The End (2011)

Hindi
Rate

Storyline

Rhea is the typical girl next door who is in love with Luv Nanda, a rich and famous boy in college. As they plan to take their relationship to the next level, Rhea realises that Luv is not as nice as she thought. So, she decides to get even and bring Luv down! All in the span of one night. Buckle up for one crazy night as the girls discover the meaning of love, life, friendship and more.

About Luv Ka The End

Luv Ka The End is a 2011 Hindi film. Riya Bamniyal appears in it.

Cast & crew

Photos

Ratings & reviews

AUDIENCE0 claps · weightedWrite a review
HOUSECRITICS

Common questions

When was Luv Ka The End released?

Luv Ka The End was released on 6 May 2011.

Who stars in Luv Ka The End?

Riya Bamniyal star in Luv Ka The End.