I Know Where Lizzie Is
RELEASED

I Know Where Lizzie Is (2016)

English
Rate

Storyline

When 15-year-old Lizzie is kidnapped, her friendly but divorced parents Judith and Martin are devastated. The police can't find the girl but Tracy Spencer comes forward claiming she's a psychic and knows where Lizzie is. Judith is elated, but it soon becomes clear that Tracy has an agenda of her own.

About I Know Where Lizzie Is

I Know Where Lizzie Is is a 2016 English film. Madison Iseman appears in it.

Cast & crew

Photos

Ratings & reviews

AUDIENCE0 claps · weightedWrite a review
HOUSECRITICS

Common questions

When was I Know Where Lizzie Is released?

I Know Where Lizzie Is was released on 10 April 2016.

Who stars in I Know Where Lizzie Is?

Madison Iseman star in I Know Where Lizzie Is.