Bhuban Majhi
RELEASED

Bhuban Majhi (2017)

Bengali
Rate

Storyline

A Journey of 4 decade with love and passion. Things will arrive as certain threat while characters are moving through a real history. End turn to endless.

About Bhuban Majhi

Bhuban Majhi is a 2017 Bengali film. Parambrata Chattopadhyay appears in it.

Cast & crew

Photos

Ratings & reviews

AUDIENCE0 claps · weightedWrite a review
HOUSECRITICS

Common questions

When was Bhuban Majhi released?

Bhuban Majhi was released on 3 March 2017.

Who stars in Bhuban Majhi?

Parambrata Chattopadhyay star in Bhuban Majhi.