Annavra Makkalu
RELEASED

Annavra Makkalu (1996)

Kannada
Rate

Storyline

Triplets who were separated at the time of their birth learn about the loss of their beloved father and reunite to avenge his death.

About Annavra Makkalu

Annavra Makkalu is a 1996 Kannada film. Shiva Rajkumar and Charan Raj appear in it.

Cast & crew

Photos

Ratings & reviews

AUDIENCE0 claps · weightedWrite a review
HOUSECRITICS

Common questions

When was Annavra Makkalu released?

Annavra Makkalu was released on 31 May 1996.

Who stars in Annavra Makkalu?

Shiva Rajkumar and Charan Raj star in Annavra Makkalu.