18.11 - A Code of Secrecy
RELEASED

18.11 - A Code of Secrecy (2014)

Hindi
Rate

Storyline

The Film 18.11 a code of Secrecy..!! is based on Science & Technology and Packed with Romance, Comedy, Action. Thrill and Specially the Suspense lies in the name title - 18.11... which is revealed at the end. Rehal khan, the Hero of the Film is a Software Engineer in America,During his Course he made a software which generates an alarm and sends a danger signal about Bomb /Explosive plan in every mobile phone within the radius area of 1k.m.He did not experiment the same in America.

About 18.11 - A Code of Secrecy

18.11 - A Code of Secrecy is a 2014 Hindi film. Gulshan Grover appears in it.

Cast & crew

Photos

Ratings & reviews

AUDIENCE0 claps · weightedWrite a review
HOUSECRITICS

Common questions

When was 18.11 - A Code of Secrecy released?

18.11 - A Code of Secrecy was released on 13 June 2014.

Who stars in 18.11 - A Code of Secrecy?

Gulshan Grover star in 18.11 - A Code of Secrecy.