E

Erik Messerschmidt

Director of Photography0 views · 0 likes
ACTIVE SINCE2026FILMS2 titles

About Erik Messerschmidt

Erik Messerschmidt is a director of photography working in English cinema. Clapnumber holds 2 titles for Erik Messerschmidt, from THE FURTHER MIS-ADVENTURES OF CLIFF BOOTH in 2026 to The Batman: Part II in 2028.

Common questions

How many films has Erik Messerschmidt been in?

Clapnumber lists 2 titles for Erik Messerschmidt.

What was Erik Messerschmidt's first film?

The earliest release on file is THE FURTHER MIS-ADVENTURES OF CLIFF BOOTH (2026).

What is Erik Messerschmidt's latest film?

The most recent release on file is The Batman: Part II (2028).

Where is Erik Messerschmidt from?

Erik Messerschmidt is from Cape Elizabeth.

Filmography